Resultados Sub-19 Masculino

Temporada Regular

SEMIFINAL VUELTA ZONA SUR | SUB-19 MASCULINO 2022
15/07/2022 04:00
Delfines Del Este
Delfines Del Este
Atlético Vega Real
Atlético Vega Real
15/07/2022 04:00
Santa Fe FC
Santa Fe FC
Pantoja FC
Atletico Pantoja
SEMIFINAL IDA ZONA SUR | SUB-19 MASCULINO 2022
11/07/2022 04:00
Pantoja FC
Atletico Pantoja
Santa Fe FC
Santa Fe FC
11/07/2022 04:00
Barca Academy
Barca Academy
Delfines Del Este
Delfines Del Este
SEMIFINAL IDA ZONA NORTE | SUB-19 MASCULINO 2022
08/07/2022 04:00
Jarabacoa FC
Jarabacoa FC
Cibao FC
Cibao FC
08/07/2022 04:00
Moca FC
Moca FC
Atlético Vega Real
Atlético Vega Real
JORNADA 9 DE 9 | SUB-19 MASCULINO 2022
19/06/2022 03:30
Atlético San Cristóbal
Atlético San Cristóbal
Delfines Del Este
Delfines Del Este
19/06/2022 03:30
Club 5 de Abril
Club 5 de Abril
Punta Cana FC
Punta Cana FC
19/06/2022 03:30
Moca FC
Moca FC
EF Robert Rosado
EF Robert Rosado
19/06/2022 03:30
Rabo Duro FC
Rabo Duro FC
Jarabacoa FC
Jarabacoa FC
19/06/2022 03:30
EF Jonathan Faña
EF Jonathan Faña
Deportivo Cóndor
Deportivo Cóndor
19/06/2022 03:30
Atlético Vega Real
Atlético Vega Real
Club 6 De Febrero
Club 6 De Febrero
18/06/2022 03:30
Atlético Romana Jr
Atlético Romana Jr
OYM FC
OYM FC
18/06/2022 03:30
Santa Fe FC
Santa Fe FC
DV7 Academy
DV7 Academy
18/06/2022 03:30
Pantoja FC
Atletico Pantoja
Barca Academy
Barca Academy
18/06/2022 03:30
Cibao FC
Cibao FC
Atlantico FC
Atlantico FC
JORNADA 8 DE 9 | SUB-19 MASCULINO 2022
16/06/2022 15:30
OYM FC
OYM FC
Barca Academy
Barca Academy
16/06/2022 03:30
Punta Cana FC
Punta Cana FC
Pantoja FC
Atletico Pantoja
16/06/2022 03:30
DV7 Academy
DV7 Academy
Club 5 de Abril
Club 5 de Abril
16/06/2022 03:30
Delfines Del Este
Delfines Del Este
Santa Fe FC
Santa Fe FC
16/06/2022 03:30
Atlético Romana Jr
Atlético Romana Jr
Atlético San Cristóbal
Atlético San Cristóbal
16/06/2022 03:30
EF Robert Rosado
EF Robert Rosado
Atlantico FC
Atlantico FC
16/06/2022 03:30
Club 6 De Febrero
Club 6 De Febrero
Cibao FC
Cibao FC
16/06/2022 03:30
Deportivo Cóndor
Deportivo Cóndor
Atlético Vega Real
Atlético Vega Real
16/06/2022 03:30
Jarabacoa FC
Jarabacoa FC
EF Jonathan Faña
EF Jonathan Faña
16/06/2022 03:30
Moca FC
Moca FC
Rabo Duro FC
Rabo Duro FC
JORNADA 7 DE 9 │ SUB-19 MASCULINO 2022
12/06/2022 10:30
Pantoja FC
Atletico Pantoja
DV7 Academy
DV7 Academy
12/06/2022 03:30
Club 5 de Abril
Club 5 de Abril
Delfines Del Este
Delfines Del Este
12/06/2022 03:30
Rabo Duro FC
Rabo Duro FC
EF Robert Rosado
EF Robert Rosado
12/06/2022 03:30
EF Jonathan Faña
EF Jonathan Faña
Moca FC
Moca FC
11/06/2022 10:30
Atlético Vega Real
Atlético Vega Real
Jarabacoa FC
Jarabacoa FC
11/06/2022 03:30
Atlético San Cristóbal
Atlético San Cristóbal
OYM FC
OYM FC
11/06/2022 03:30
Santa Fe FC
Santa Fe FC
Atlético Romana Jr
Atlético Romana Jr
11/06/2022 03:30
Barca Academy
Barca Academy
Punta Cana FC
Punta Cana FC
11/06/2022 03:30
Cibao FC
Cibao FC
Deportivo Cóndor
Deportivo Cóndor
11/06/2022 03:30
Atlantico FC
Atlantico FC
Club 6 De Febrero
Club 6 De Febrero
JORNADA 6 DE 9 │ SUB-19 MASCULINO 2022
05/06/2022 03:30
Atlético Romana Jr
Atlético Romana Jr
Club 5 de Abril
Club 5 de Abril
05/06/2022 03:30
Atlético San Cristóbal
Atlético San Cristóbal
Santa Fe FC
Santa Fe FC
05/06/2022 03:30
Moca FC
Moca FC
Atlético Vega Real
Atlético Vega Real
05/06/2022 03:30
Rabo Duro FC
Rabo Duro FC
EF Jonathan Faña
EF Jonathan Faña
04/06/2022 03:30
OYM FC
OYM FC
Punta Cana FC
Punta Cana FC
04/06/2022 03:30
DV7 Academy
DV7 Academy
Barca Academy
Barca Academy
04/06/2022 03:30
Delfines Del Este
Delfines Del Este
Pantoja FC
Atletico Pantoja
04/06/2022 03:30
EF Robert Rosado
EF Robert Rosado
Club 6 De Febrero
Club 6 De Febrero
04/06/2022 03:30
Deportivo Cóndor
Deportivo Cóndor
Atlantico FC
Atlantico FC
04/06/2022 03:30
Jarabacoa FC
Jarabacoa FC
Cibao FC
Cibao FC
JORNADA 5 DE 9 | SUB-19 MASCULINO 2022
29/05/2022 03:30
Santa Fe FC
Santa Fe FC
OYM FC
OYM FC
29/05/2022 03:30
Club 5 de Abril
Club 5 de Abril
Atlético San Cristóbal
Atlético San Cristóbal
29/05/2022 03:30
EF Jonathan Faña
EF Jonathan Faña
EF Robert Rosado
EF Robert Rosado
29/05/2022 03:30
Atlético Vega Real
Atlético Vega Real
Rabo Duro FC
Rabo Duro FC
29/05/2022 03:30
Club 6 De Febrero
Club 6 De Febrero
Deportivo Cóndor
Deportivo Cóndor
28/05/2022 03:30
Pantoja FC
Atletico Pantoja
Atlético Romana Jr
Atlético Romana Jr
28/05/2022 03:30
Barca Academy
Barca Academy
Delfines Del Este
Delfines Del Este
28/05/2022 03:30
Punta Cana FC
Punta Cana FC
DV7 Academy
DV7 Academy
28/05/2022 03:30
Atlantico FC
Atlantico FC
Jarabacoa FC
Jarabacoa FC
27/05/2022 03:30
Cibao FC
Cibao FC
Moca FC
Moca FC
JORNADA 4 DE 9 | SUB-19 MASCULINO 2022
22/05/2022 03:30
OYM FC
OYM FC
DV7 Academy
DV7 Academy
22/05/2022 03:30
Delfines Del Este
Delfines Del Este
Punta Cana FC
Punta Cana FC
22/05/2022 03:30
Santa Fe FC
Santa Fe FC
Club 5 de Abril
Club 5 de Abril
22/05/2022 03:30
EF Robert Rosado
EF Robert Rosado
Deportivo Cóndor
Deportivo Cóndor
21/05/2022 03:30
Atlético Romana Jr
Atlético Romana Jr
Barca Academy
Barca Academy
21/05/2022 03:30
Atlético San Cristóbal
Atlético San Cristóbal
Pantoja FC
Atletico Pantoja
21/05/2022 03:30
Jarabacoa FC
Jarabacoa FC
Club 6 De Febrero
Club 6 De Febrero
21/05/2022 03:30
Moca FC
Moca FC
Atlantico FC
Atlantico FC
21/05/2022 03:30
Rabo Duro FC
Rabo Duro FC
Cibao FC
Cibao FC
21/05/2022 03:30
EF Jonathan Faña
EF Jonathan Faña
Atlético Vega Real
Atlético Vega Real
JORNADA 3 DE 9 | SUB-19 MASCULINO 2022
15/05/2022 03:30
Club 5 de Abril
Club 5 de Abril
OYM FC
OYM FC
15/05/2022 03:30
DV7 Academy
DV7 Academy
Delfines Del Este
Delfines Del Este
15/05/2022 03:30
Club 6 De Febrero
Club 6 De Febrero
Moca FC
Moca FC
15/05/2022 03:30
Deportivo Cóndor
Deportivo Cóndor
Jarabacoa FC
Jarabacoa FC
14/05/2022 03:30
Pantoja FC
Atletico Pantoja
Santa Fe FC
Santa Fe FC
14/05/2022 03:30
Barca Academy
Barca Academy
Atlético San Cristóbal
Atlético San Cristóbal
14/05/2022 03:30
Punta Cana FC
Punta Cana FC
Atlético Romana Jr
Atlético Romana Jr
14/05/2022 03:30
Atlético Vega Real
Atlético Vega Real
EF Robert Rosado
EF Robert Rosado
14/05/2022 03:30
Cibao FC
Cibao FC
EF Jonathan Faña
EF Jonathan Faña
14/05/2022 03:30
Atlantico FC
Atlantico FC
Rabo Duro FC
Rabo Duro FC
JORNADA 2 DE 9 │ SUB-19 MASCULINO 2022
08/05/2022 03:30
Atlético Romana Jr
Atlético Romana Jr
DV7 Academy
DV7 Academy
08/05/2022 03:30
Atlético San Cristóbal
Atlético San Cristóbal
Punta Cana FC
Punta Cana FC
08/05/2022 03:30
Club 5 de Abril
Club 5 de Abril
Pantoja FC
Atletico Pantoja
08/05/2022 03:30
Moca FC
Moca FC
Deportivo Cóndor
Deportivo Cóndor
08/05/2022 03:30
Rabo Duro FC
Rabo Duro FC
Club 6 De Febrero
Club 6 De Febrero
08/05/2022 03:30
EF Jonathan Faña
EF Jonathan Faña
Atlantico FC
Atlantico FC
08/05/2022 03:30
Atlético Vega Real
Atlético Vega Real
Cibao FC
Cibao FC
07/05/2022 03:30
OYM FC
OYM FC
Delfines Del Este
Delfines Del Este
07/05/2022 03:30
Santa Fe FC
Santa Fe FC
Barca Academy
Barca Academy
07/05/2022 03:30
EF Robert Rosado
EF Robert Rosado
Jarabacoa FC
Jarabacoa FC
JORNADA 1 DE 9 │ SUB-19 MASCULINO 2022
01/05/2022 03:30
Pantoja FC
Atletico Pantoja
OYM FC
OYM FC
01/05/2022 03:30
Barca Academy
Barca Academy
Club 5 de Abril
Club 5 de Abril
01/05/2022 03:30
DV7 Academy
DV7 Academy
Atlético San Cristóbal
Atlético San Cristóbal
01/05/2022 03:30
Delfines Del Este
Delfines Del Este
Atlético Romana Jr
Atlético Romana Jr
01/05/2022 03:30
Club 6 De Febrero
Club 6 De Febrero
EF Jonathan Faña
EF Jonathan Faña
30/04/2022 10:30
Jarabacoa FC
Jarabacoa FC
Moca FC
Moca FC
30/04/2022 03:30
Punta Cana FC
Punta Cana FC
Santa Fe FC
Santa Fe FC
30/04/2022 03:30
Cibao FC
Cibao FC
EF Robert Rosado
EF Robert Rosado
30/04/2022 03:30
Atlantico FC
Atlantico FC
Atlético Vega Real
Atlético Vega Real
30/04/2022 03:30
Deportivo Cóndor
Deportivo Cóndor
Rabo Duro FC
Rabo Duro FC